[color=rgb(29,33,41);font-family:Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif;font-size:14px;font-style:normal;font-weight:400;background-color:rgb(255,255,255);]Смотрите прямую трансляцию 12-го Международного циркового фестиваля в Будапеште (12th Budapest International Circus Festival), который проходит в Будапеште с 8 по 14 января 2018 года.[/color]
[color=rgb(29,33,41);font-family:Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif;font-size:14px;font-style:normal;font-weight:400;background-color:rgb(255,255,255);]https://www.facebook.com/arybkin1[/color]
[color=rgb(29,33,41);font-family:Helvetica, Arial, sans-serif;font-size:14px;font-style:normal;font-weight:400;background-color:rgb(255,255,255);]https://www.fnc.hu/eng/festival[/color]
Richter Flórián – Horseback acrobat act (Hungary)
Rippel Brothers – Handstand in the air (Hungary)
Competition program
- Las Bellas Chicas - Chinese rod act (Cuba)
- Duo Cardio – Perche act (Mexico)
- Without Socks – Clown trio (Russia)
- Agustín Viglione – Bubble act (Argentina)
- Presentation of the Jury
- Duo Solys – Handstand (Cuba)
- Without Socks –Clown trio (Russia)
- Nomuna – Hand voltige (Mongolia)
- Duo Supka – Jugglers (Czech Republic)
- Without Socks – Clown trio (Russia)
- Ádám és Benjamin – Chinese rod act (Hungary)
- Rafał Walusz – Illusionist (Poland)
- Hametov Family – Aerial strap act (Uzbekistan)
- Without Socks –Clown trio (Russia)
- Chinese National Acrobatic Troupe – Gorgeous Girls - Diabolos (China)
- Finale
Richter Flórián – Horseback acrobat act (Hungary)
Rippel Brothers – Handstand in the air (Hungary)
Competition program
- Stanislav Vysotskyi – Juggler (Ukraine)
- Alex Bobylev – Clown (Russia)
- Bazan Sisters – Handstand (Brazil)
- Kalashnikov Brothers – Diabolo (Russia)
- Presentation of the Jury
- Alex Bobylev – Clown (Russia)
- Nomuna – Teeterboard act (Mongolia)
Intermission
- Vodyanik Group: Gallea Act – Aerial act (Russia)
- Alex Bobylev – Clown (Russia)
- Brayan Gambi – Handstand (France)
- Andrejs Fjodorvs - Pigeon and dog act (Latvia)
- Duo Feeling – Aerial bungee strap act (Ukraine)
- Duo Funcoholics – Chinese rod act (Russia)
- Alex Bobylev – Clown (Russia)
- Chinese National Acrobatic Troupe – Umbrella Juggling (China)
- Finale